Rogainingresultat ľ Stanley Park

2013-11-24
Score Points Time
1. Nick Harris (Greater Vancouver Orienteering Club) 870p 58:54
  49, 40p, - (-) 32, 10p, 2:00:11 (1:10) 36, 20p, 1:57 (3:07) 35, 20p, 1:44 (4:51) 31, 10p, 3:17 (8:08)
  34, 20p, 2:30 (10:38) 37, 20p, 1:03 (11:41) 38, 20p, 2:03 (13:44) 41, 30p, 2:13 (15:57) 40, 30p, 2:18 (18:15)
  47, 30p, 1:58 (20:13) 42, 30p, 3:45 (23:58) 50, 40p, 2:43 (26:41) 62, 50p, 1:42 (28:23) 64, 60p, 1:11 (29:34)
  60, 50p, 2:15 (31:49) 63, 50p, 1:45 (33:34) 66, 60p, 3:06 (36:40) 51, 40p, 4:40 (41:20) 53, 40p, 2:02 (43:22)
  54, 40p, 1:40 (45:02) 52, 40p, 1:18 (46:20) 61, 50p, 1:07 (47:27) 44, 30p, 3:36 (51:03) 43, 30p, 1:31 (52:34)
  33, 10p, 4:55 (57:29)
2. Graeme Rennie (Greater Vancouver Orienteering Club) 852p 1:00:48
  49, 40p, - (-) 33, 10p, 2:01:09 (2:08) 45, 30p, 3:17 (5:25) 43, 30p, 2:41 (8:06) 44, 30p, 1:18 (9:24)
  61, 50p, 3:51 (13:15) 65, 60p, 1:49 (15:04) 52, 40p, 3:21 (18:25) 54, 40p, 1:17 (19:42) 53, 40p, 1:54 (21:36)
  51, 40p, 2:06 (23:42) 66, 60p, 7:55 (31:37) 63, 50p, 4:21 (35:58) 60, 50p, 2:29 (38:27) 64, 60p, 3:24 (41:51)
  62, 50p, 1:31 (43:22) 50, 40p, 2:24 (45:46) 42, 30p, 2:56 (48:42) 40, 30p, 2:50 (51:32) 47, 30p, 2:09 (53:41)
  35, 20p, 2:43 (56:24) 36, 20p, 1:31 (57:55) 32, 10p, 1:38 (59:33)
3. Ian Saari (Greater Vancouver Orienteering Club) 838p 1:02:07
  49, 40p, - (-) 32, 10p, 2:00:39 (1:38) 33, 10p, 1:59 (3:37) 45, 30p, 3:26 (7:03) 43, 30p, 3:07 (10:10)
  44, 30p, 2:32 (12:42) 52, 40p, 2:36 (15:18) 61, 50p, 1:28 (16:46) 65, 60p, 1:53 (18:39) 54, 40p, 4:45 (23:24)
  53, 40p, 2:11 (25:35) 51, 40p, 2:20 (27:55) 63, 50p, 6:01 (33:56) 60, 50p, 2:25 (36:21) 66, 60p, 2:37 (38:58)
  64, 60p, 3:34 (42:32) 62, 50p, 1:39 (44:11) 50, 40p, 2:04 (46:15) 42, 30p, 2:46 (49:01) 40, 30p, 3:27 (52:28)
  47, 30p, 2:00 (54:28) 35, 20p, 3:38 (58:06) 36, 20p, 1:31 (59:37)
4. Ian Collings (Greater Vancouver Orienteering Club) 824p 1:01:33
  49, 40p, - (-) 33, 10p, 2:01:07 (2:06) 45, 30p, 2:53 (4:59) 43, 30p, 2:27 (7:26) 44, 30p, 1:11 (8:37)
  52, 40p, 2:56 (11:33) 61, 50p, 1:08 (12:41) 65, 60p, 1:36 (14:17) 54, 40p, 3:38 (17:55) 53, 40p, 1:44 (19:39)
  51, 40p, 1:48 (21:27) 46, 30p, 4:53 (26:20) 60, 50p, 5:37 (31:57) 64, 60p, 3:05 (35:02) 62, 50p, 1:15 (36:17)
  50, 40p, 1:42 (37:59) 42, 30p, 2:11 (40:10) 47, 30p, 4:24 (44:34) 40, 30p, 2:26 (47:00) 41, 30p, 2:15 (49:15)
  38, 20p, 1:48 (51:03) 37, 20p, 2:51 (53:54) 31, 10p, 2:17 (56:11) 36, 20p, 2:30 (58:41) 32, 10p, 1:49 (1:00:30)
5. Magnus Johansson (Greater Vancouver Orienteering Club) 810p 59:31
  49, 40p, - (-) 31, 10p, 2:02:09 (3:08) 34, 20p, 2:25 (5:33) 37, 20p, 1:11 (6:44) 38, 20p, 2:20 (9:04)
  41, 30p, 2:20 (11:24) 40, 30p, 3:04 (14:28) 47, 30p, 2:21 (16:49) 42, 30p, 4:55 (21:44) 50, 40p, 2:57 (24:41)
  62, 50p, 1:49 (26:30) 64, 60p, 1:12 (27:42) 60, 50p, 2:17 (29:59) 63, 50p, 2:01 (32:00) 66, 60p, 3:45 (35:45)
  51, 40p, 5:09 (40:54) 53, 40p, 2:23 (43:17) 54, 40p, 1:47 (45:04) 52, 40p, 1:19 (46:23) 44, 30p, 2:02 (48:25)
  43, 30p, 1:37 (50:02) 45, 30p, 2:46 (52:48) 33, 10p, 3:36 (56:24) 32, 10p, 1:47 (58:11)
6. Jiri Krejci (Greater Vancouver Orienteering Club) 773p 1:01:42
  49, 40p, - (-) 32, 10p, 2:00:46 (1:45) 45, 30p, 4:19 (6:04) 43, 30p, 3:14 (9:18) 44, 30p, 1:46 (11:04)
  52, 40p, 2:38 (13:42) 61, 50p, 1:34 (15:16) 65, 60p, 2:05 (17:21) 54, 40p, 4:43 (22:04) 53, 40p, 2:28 (24:32)
  51, 40p, 2:16 (26:48) 46, 30p, 6:55 (33:43) 63, 50p, 4:47 (38:30) 60, 50p, 2:49 (41:19) 64, 60p, 3:07 (44:26)
  62, 50p, 1:44 (46:10) 50, 40p, 2:15 (48:25) 40, 30p, 3:22 (51:47) 47, 30p, 2:25 (54:12) 35, 20p, 2:46 (56:58)
  36, 20p, 1:45 (58:43)
7. Andrey Polyakov 760p 59:44
  49, 40p, - (-) 31, 10p, 2:02:21 (3:20) 34, 20p, 2:18 (5:38) 37, 20p, 1:08 (6:46) 38, 20p, 2:16 (9:02)
  41, 30p, 2:08 (11:10) 40, 30p, 3:00 (14:10) 42, 30p, 3:07 (17:17) 50, 40p, 2:47 (20:04) 62, 50p, 1:58 (22:02)
  64, 60p, 1:24 (23:26) 60, 50p, 2:58 (26:24) 66, 60p, 2:48 (29:12) 63, 50p, 4:18 (33:30) 51, 40p, 6:01 (39:31)
  53, 40p, 2:41 (42:12) 54, 40p, 3:01 (45:13) 52, 40p, 1:20 (46:33) 61, 50p, 1:29 (48:02) 43, 30p, 6:02 (54:04)
  32, 10p, 4:32 (58:36)
8. Ilya Ganelin 740p 58:29
  49, 40p, - (-) 31, 10p, 2:01:50 (2:49) 34, 20p, 2:51 (5:40) 37, 20p, 1:11 (6:51) 38, 20p, 2:38 (9:29)
  41, 30p, 2:30 (11:59) 40, 30p, 3:07 (15:06) 50, 40p, 3:37 (18:43) 62, 50p, 1:57 (20:40) 64, 60p, 1:31 (22:11)
  60, 50p, 3:10 (25:21) 63, 50p, 1:55 (27:16) 51, 40p, 6:24 (33:40) 53, 40p, 2:25 (36:05) 65, 60p, 5:40 (41:45)
  61, 50p, 2:07 (43:52) 52, 40p, 2:06 (45:58) 44, 30p, 2:42 (48:40) 43, 30p, 1:48 (50:28) 36, 20p, 4:47 (55:15)
  32, 10p, 1:53 (57:08)
9. Adrian Low (Victoria Orienteering Club) 726p 1:00:21
  49, 40p, - (-) 33, 10p, 2:01:20 (2:19) 45, 30p, 3:31 (5:50) 44, 30p, 2:49 (8:39) 52, 40p, 3:20 (11:59)
  61, 50p, 1:31 (13:30) 65, 60p, 2:01 (15:31) 54, 40p, 4:52 (20:23) 53, 40p, 2:23 (22:46) 51, 40p, 2:24 (25:10)
  63, 50p, 7:16 (32:26) 60, 50p, 2:56 (35:22) 64, 60p, 3:32 (38:54) 62, 50p, 2:17 (41:11) 50, 40p, 2:17 (43:28)
  40, 30p, 5:05 (48:33) 47, 30p, 3:24 (51:57) 35, 20p, 2:26 (54:23) 36, 20p, 1:44 (56:07)
10. Michal Borßk (Greater Vancouver Orienteering Club) 710p 1:00:59
  49, 40p, - (-) 31, 10p, 2:01:44 (2:43) 34, 20p, 2:54 (5:37) 37, 20p, 1:08 (6:45) 38, 20p, 2:20 (9:05)
  41, 30p, 2:06 (11:11) 40, 30p, 3:05 (14:16) 50, 40p, 3:39 (17:55) 62, 50p, 2:03 (19:58) 64, 60p, 1:28 (21:26)
  60, 50p, 2:53 (24:19) 63, 50p, 1:47 (26:06) 66, 60p, 3:53 (29:59) 51, 40p, 6:38 (36:37) 53, 40p, 2:32 (39:09)
  54, 40p, 2:09 (41:18) 52, 40p, 2:54 (44:12) 44, 30p, 2:46 (46:58) 45, 30p, 3:33 (50:31) 33, 10p, 4:45 (55:16)
  32, 10p, 2:05 (57:21)
11. Ran Guin (Greater Vancouver Orienteering Club) 658p 1:02:11
  49, 40p, - (-) 32, 10p, 2:01:06 (2:05) 33, 10p, 2:30 (4:35) 45, 30p, 4:23 (8:58) 43, 30p, 3:47 (12:45)
  44, 30p, 2:05 (14:50) 52, 40p, 3:32 (18:22) 61, 50p, 1:59 (20:21) 65, 60p, 2:32 (22:53) 54, 40p, 5:17 (28:10)
  53, 40p, 2:38 (30:48) 51, 40p, 2:20 (33:08) 66, 60p, 8:18 (41:26) 64, 60p, 4:51 (46:17) 62, 50p, 1:53 (48:10)
  50, 40p, 2:21 (50:31) 42, 30p, 3:36 (54:07) 36, 20p, 4:44 (58:51)
12. Russell Porter (Greater Vancouver Orienteering Club) 630p 58:36
  31, 10p, 3:10 (3:10) 34, 20p, 2:33 (5:43) 37, 20p, 1:05 (6:48) 38, 20p, 2:19 (9:07) 41, 30p, 2:14 (11:21)
  40, 30p, 3:10 (14:31) 47, 30p, 2:16 (16:47) 42, 30p, 8:27 (25:14) 50, 40p, 2:57 (28:11) 62, 50p, 2:03 (30:14)
  64, 60p, 1:27 (31:41) 60, 50p, 3:55 (35:36) 63, 50p, 2:05 (37:41) 51, 40p, 4:21 (42:02) 53, 40p, 2:07 (44:09)
  44, 30p, 2:25 (46:34) 43, 30p, 1:34 (48:08) 45, 30p, 3:07 (51:15) 33, 10p, 3:48 (55:03) 32, 10p, 2:06 (57:09)
13. Stan Woods (Greater Vancouver Orienteering Club) 629p 1:00:04
  49, 40p, - (-) 32, 10p, 2:00:45 (1:44) 36, 20p, 2:13 (3:57) 35, 20p, 2:07 (6:04) 47, 30p, 3:26 (9:30)
  40, 30p, 2:33 (12:03) 42, 30p, 3:38 (15:41) 50, 40p, 3:32 (19:13) 62, 50p, 2:24 (21:37) 64, 60p, 1:53 (23:30)
  66, 60p, 4:17 (27:47) 60, 50p, 4:22 (32:09) 63, 50p, 2:28 (34:37) 51, 40p, 9:35 (44:12) 53, 40p, 2:44 (46:56)
  44, 30p, 4:52 (51:48) 43, 30p, 2:03 (53:51)
14. Alan Richards (Greater Vancouver Orienteering Club) 600p 1:00:59
  47, 30p, - (-) 32, 10p, 2:00:52 (1:51) 36, 20p, 2:17 (4:08) 35, 20p, 2:28 (6:36) 40, 30p, 10:22 (16:58)
  42, 30p, 4:08 (21:06) 50, 40p, 3:25 (24:31) 62, 50p, 2:09 (26:40) 64, 60p, 1:47 (28:27) 60, 50p, 3:37 (32:04)
  63, 50p, 2:17 (34:21) 51, 40p, 6:45 (41:06) 53, 40p, 2:58 (44:04) 54, 40p, 2:26 (46:30) 44, 30p, 2:18 (48:48)
  43, 30p, 1:50 (50:38) 45, 30p, 3:35 (54:13) 33, 10p, 4:48 (59:01)
15. Eric Cessford (Greater Vancouver Orienteering Club) 594p 1:02:33
  49, 40p, - (-) 32, 10p, 2:00:58 (1:57) 33, 10p, 2:31 (4:28) 45, 30p, 4:27 (8:55) 43, 30p, 4:04 (12:59)
  44, 30p, 1:49 (14:48) 54, 40p, 2:47 (17:35) 52, 40p, 1:39 (19:14) 61, 50p, 1:52 (21:06) 65, 60p, 2:25 (23:31)
  53, 40p, 7:42 (31:13) 51, 40p, 2:37 (33:50) 66, 60p, 7:55 (41:45) 60, 50p, 5:01 (46:46) 63, 50p, 2:23 (49:09)
  35, 20p, 7:30 (56:39) 36, 20p, 2:08 (58:47)
16. Alec Dahl (Greater Vancouver Orienteering Club) 593p 1:01:38
  32, 10p, 1:36 (1:36) 36, 20p, 2:04 (3:40) 35, 20p, 2:16 (5:56) 34, 20p, 3:02 (8:58) 37, 20p, 1:12 (10:10)
  38, 20p, 2:40 (12:50) 41, 30p, 2:33 (15:23) 40, 30p, 3:31 (18:54) 42, 30p, 6:16 (25:10) 50, 40p, 3:12 (28:22)
  62, 50p, 2:27 (30:49) 64, 60p, 2:00 (32:49) 66, 60p, 3:02 (35:51) 60, 50p, 4:54 (40:45) 63, 50p, 3:09 (43:54)
  49, 40p, 4:18 (48:12) 46, 30p, 3:22 (51:34) 43, 30p, 2:53 (54:27)
17. Gu­ni Karl RosenkjŠr (Greater Vancouver Orienteering Club) 592p 1:03:46
  49, 40p, - (-) 31, 10p, 2:03:09 (4:08) 34, 20p, 3:36 (7:44) 37, 20p, 1:07 (8:51) 38, 20p, 2:38 (11:29)
  41, 30p, 4:06 (15:35) 50, 40p, 5:56 (21:31) 62, 50p, 2:09 (23:40) 64, 60p, 2:45 (26:25) 60, 50p, 4:29 (30:54)
  63, 50p, 3:30 (34:24) 51, 40p, 6:32 (40:56) 53, 40p, 2:23 (43:19) 54, 40p, 1:49 (45:08) 52, 40p, 1:21 (46:29)
  61, 50p, 1:29 (47:58) 36, 20p, 12:25 (1:00:23) 32, 10p, 1:59 (1:02:22)
18. Dane Low (Greater Vancouver Orienteering Club) 544p 1:01:32
  49, 40p, - (-) 33, 10p, 2:01:47 (2:46) 45, 30p, 4:04 (6:50) 43, 30p, 5:17 (12:07) 44, 30p, 1:53 (14:00)
  52, 40p, 3:10 (17:10) 61, 50p, 1:56 (19:06) 65, 60p, 2:17 (21:23) 54, 40p, 6:17 (27:40) 53, 40p, 2:44 (30:24)
  51, 40p, 3:14 (33:38) 60, 50p, 11:18 (44:56) 63, 50p, 2:37 (47:33) 35, 20p, 8:38 (56:11) 36, 20p, 1:51 (58:02)
  32, 10p, 2:15 (1:00:17)
19. James Golding 538p 1:00:11
  49, 40p, - (-) 31, 10p, 2:02:27 (3:26) 34, 20p, 2:41 (6:07) 37, 20p, 1:19 (7:26) 41, 30p, 9:51 (17:17)
  40, 30p, 3:46 (21:03) 50, 40p, 4:09 (25:12) 62, 50p, 2:07 (27:19) 64, 60p, 1:40 (28:59) 60, 50p, 3:15 (32:14)
  63, 50p, 2:16 (34:30) 51, 40p, 4:21 (38:51) 46, 30p, 6:01 (44:52) 43, 30p, 2:57 (47:49) 36, 20p, 4:55 (52:44)
  32, 10p, 3:30 (56:14) 33, 10p, 2:21 (58:35)
20. Gar Fisher (Greater Vancouver Orienteering Club) 506p 1:00:24
  32, 10p, 2:23 (2:23) 36, 20p, 3:57 (6:20) 42, 30p, 8:06 (14:26) 50, 40p, 3:50 (18:16) 62, 50p, 2:41 (20:57)
  64, 60p, 1:53 (22:50) 60, 50p, 3:42 (26:32) 63, 50p, 2:54 (29:26) 66, 60p, 5:31 (34:57) 51, 40p, 6:36 (41:33)
  53, 40p, 3:07 (44:40) 44, 30p, 3:32 (48:12) 43, 30p, 1:57 (50:09)
21. David Collings (Greater Vancouver Orienteering Club) 497p 1:04:17
  31, 10p, 3:14 (3:14) 34, 20p, 2:50 (6:04) 37, 20p, 1:12 (7:16) 41, 30p, 5:48 (13:04) 38, 20p, 5:39 (18:43)
  40, 30p, 4:05 (22:48) 47, 30p, 2:54 (25:42) 42, 30p, 7:59 (33:41) 50, 40p, 3:19 (37:00) 62, 50p, 2:08 (39:08)
  64, 60p, 2:08 (41:16) 60, 50p, 2:52 (44:08) 63, 50p, 2:27 (46:35) 49, 40p, 5:33 (52:08) 46, 30p, 2:59 (55:07)
  36, 20p, 5:46 (1:00:53) 32, 10p, 1:57 (1:02:50)
22. Chris Michalak 494p 1:01:33
  47, 30p, - (-) 32, 10p, 2:01:05 (2:04) 36, 20p, 2:42 (4:46) 35, 20p, 2:06 (6:52) 40, 30p, 13:06 (19:58)
  42, 30p, 4:20 (24:18) 50, 40p, 3:02 (27:20) 62, 50p, 2:04 (29:24) 64, 60p, 1:29 (30:53) 60, 50p, 3:05 (33:58)
  66, 60p, 5:17 (39:15) 63, 50p, 5:01 (44:16) 46, 30p, 4:50 (49:06) 43, 30p, 3:43 (52:49)
23. Marco Fidalgo 486p 1:04:23
  31, 10p, 4:12 (4:12) 34, 20p, 3:26 (7:38) 37, 20p, 1:28 (9:06) 38, 20p, 2:42 (11:48) 41, 30p, 2:26 (14:14)
  50, 40p, 4:53 (19:07) 62, 50p, 2:05 (21:12) 64, 60p, 1:34 (22:46) 60, 50p, 5:06 (27:52) 66, 60p, 4:36 (32:28)
  53, 40p, 13:23 (45:51) 54, 40p, 2:37 (48:28) 52, 40p, 2:37 (51:05) 61, 50p, 1:59 (53:04)
24. George Pugh (Greater Vancouver Orienteering Club) 470p 58:13
  31, 10p, 4:59 (4:59) 37, 20p, 4:00 (8:59) 34, 20p, 1:38 (10:37) 35, 20p, 3:26 (14:03) 47, 30p, 4:50 (18:53)
  40, 30p, 2:44 (21:37) 42, 30p, 5:00 (26:37) 50, 40p, 3:43 (30:20) 62, 50p, 3:34 (33:54) 64, 60p, 1:48 (35:42)
  60, 50p, 3:26 (39:08) 63, 50p, 2:33 (41:41) 46, 30p, 5:48 (47:29) 43, 30p, 3:07 (50:36)
25. Sara Orchard & Chris Adachi (Greater Vancouver Orienteering Club) 470p 58:52
  49, 40p, - (-) 32, 10p, 2:01:25 (2:24) 45, 30p, 5:22 (7:46) 61, 50p, 7:56 (15:42) 65, 60p, 2:32 (18:14)
  52, 40p, 4:21 (22:35) 54, 40p, 2:11 (24:46) 53, 40p, 3:16 (28:02) 44, 30p, 3:37 (31:39) 43, 30p, 2:28 (34:07)
  46, 30p, 4:20 (38:27) 63, 50p, 8:33 (47:00) 36, 20p, 7:58 (54:58)
26. Adam Nagy (Greater Vancouver Orienteering Club) 450p 58:33
  49, 40p, - (-) 32, 10p, 2:01:18 (2:17) 43, 30p, 5:59 (8:16) 44, 30p, 2:50 (11:06) 54, 40p, 4:47 (15:53)
  52, 40p, 1:51 (17:44) 65, 60p, 3:07 (20:51) 61, 50p, 3:39 (24:30) 53, 40p, 8:45 (33:15) 51, 40p, 3:37 (36:52)
  47, 30p, 9:57 (46:49) 35, 20p, 6:19 (53:08) 36, 20p, 2:05 (55:13)
27. Helen Nagy 450p 58:59
  49, 40p, - (-) 32, 10p, 2:01:22 (2:21) 43, 30p, 6:08 (8:29) 44, 30p, 2:40 (11:09) 54, 40p, 4:49 (15:58)
  52, 40p, 1:51 (17:49) 65, 60p, 3:39 (21:28) 61, 50p, 3:08 (24:36) 53, 40p, 8:49 (33:25) 51, 40p, 3:37 (37:02)
  47, 30p, 10:34 (47:36) 35, 20p, 5:36 (53:12) 36, 20p, 2:06 (55:18)
28. Hilary Anderson (Greater Vancouver Orienteering Club) 447p 1:02:14
  31, 10p, 4:23 (4:23) 34, 20p, 3:16 (7:39) 38, 20p, 3:44 (11:23) 41, 30p, 3:20 (14:43) 50, 40p, 6:20 (21:03)
  62, 50p, 2:44 (23:47) 64, 60p, 1:56 (25:43) 60, 50p, 3:45 (29:28) 63, 50p, 2:42 (32:10) 42, 30p, 9:06 (41:16)
  40, 30p, 6:58 (48:14) 47, 30p, 3:08 (51:22) 35, 20p, 3:34 (54:56) 36, 20p, 2:33 (57:29) 32, 10p, 2:54 (1:00:23)
29. Chris Oram (Greater Vancouver Orienteering Club) 440p 55:09
  31, 10p, 4:04 (4:04) 34, 20p, 3:37 (7:41) 37, 20p, 1:27 (9:08) 38, 20p, 3:22 (12:30) 41, 30p, 3:25 (15:55)
  50, 40p, 5:47 (21:42) 62, 50p, 2:46 (24:28) 64, 60p, 2:02 (26:30) 60, 50p, 3:20 (29:50) 63, 50p, 2:49 (32:39)
  47, 30p, 7:28 (40:07) 35, 20p, 3:56 (44:03) 36, 20p, 2:44 (46:47) 32, 10p, 2:58 (49:45) 33, 10p, 2:59 (52:44)
30. Rachel Caulfield (Greater Vancouver Orienteering Club) 440p 57:42
  33, 10p, 4:13 (4:13) 45, 30p, 5:18 (9:31) 61, 50p, 9:04 (18:35) 52, 40p, 2:40 (21:15) 54, 40p, 4:22 (25:37)
  53, 40p, 3:03 (28:40) 51, 40p, 2:51 (31:31) 66, 60p, 5:14 (36:45) 60, 50p, 6:30 (43:15) 63, 50p, 2:29 (45:44)
  36, 20p, 7:48 (53:32) 32, 10p, 2:16 (55:48)
31. Lee Phipps 431p 1:01:54
  49, 40p, - (-) 32, 10p, 2:02:12 (3:11) 36, 20p, 2:29 (5:40) 35, 20p, 4:00 (9:40) 46, 30p, 8:36 (18:16)
  53, 40p, 7:12 (25:28) 51, 40p, 3:37 (29:05) 66, 60p, 6:53 (35:58) 60, 50p, 6:07 (42:05) 64, 60p, 5:27 (47:32)
  62, 50p, 1:55 (49:27) 42, 30p, 4:30 (53:57)
32. Alex Kyle 390p 54:58
  31, 10p, 3:43 (3:43) 34, 20p, 4:04 (7:47) 37, 20p, 1:23 (9:10) 38, 20p, 2:45 (11:55) 41, 30p, 2:35 (14:30)
  50, 40p, 5:01 (19:31) 62, 50p, 2:08 (21:39) 64, 60p, 1:28 (23:07) 60, 50p, 5:38 (28:45) 63, 50p, 4:56 (33:41)
  36, 20p, 12:10 (45:51) 32, 10p, 3:23 (49:14) 33, 10p, 3:32 (52:46)
33. Greg Chan 370p 58:42
  49, 40p, - (-) 31, 10p, 2:02:20 (3:19) 34, 20p, 2:40 (5:59) 37, 20p, 1:16 (7:15) 41, 30p, 11:35 (18:50)
  62, 50p, 9:28 (28:18) 64, 60p, 1:31 (29:49) 60, 50p, 5:43 (35:32) 66, 60p, 3:36 (39:08) 36, 20p, 15:31 (54:39)
  32, 10p, 2:21 (57:00)
34. Emily Ross (Greater Vancouver Orienteering Club) 366p 1:09:23
  32, 10p, 2:03 (2:03) 36, 20p, 3:14 (5:17) 35, 20p, 2:43 (8:00) 34, 20p, 5:20 (13:20) 38, 20p, 4:50 (18:10)
  41, 30p, 3:59 (22:09) 40, 30p, 4:34 (26:43) 47, 30p, 3:51 (30:34) 42, 30p, 5:12 (35:46) 50, 40p, 3:56 (39:42)
  62, 50p, 2:37 (42:19) 64, 60p, 2:13 (44:32) 60, 50p, 4:35 (49:07) 63, 50p, 6:28 (55:35)
35. James Ivory 366p 1:09:24
  32, 10p, 2:01 (2:01) 36, 20p, 3:19 (5:20) 35, 20p, 2:48 (8:08) 34, 20p, 5:08 (13:16) 38, 20p, 5:25 (18:41)
  41, 30p, 3:30 (22:11) 40, 30p, 4:35 (26:46) 47, 30p, 3:53 (30:39) 42, 30p, 5:01 (35:40) 50, 40p, 3:59 (39:39)
  62, 50p, 2:45 (42:24) 64, 60p, 2:11 (44:35) 60, 50p, 4:37 (49:12) 63, 50p, 6:34 (55:46)
36. Margo Mactaggart (Greater Vancouver Orienteering Club) 320p 55:19
  49, 40p, - (-) 32, 10p, 2:01:57 (2:56) 33, 10p, 3:11 (6:07) 45, 30p, 5:54 (12:01) 44, 30p, 5:50 (17:51)
  52, 40p, 4:45 (22:36) 54, 40p, 2:16 (24:52) 53, 40p, 4:04 (28:56) 51, 40p, 5:11 (34:07) 35, 20p, 13:13 (47:20)
  36, 20p, 2:43 (50:03)
37. Oliver and Andrea (SK Bj÷rnen) 320p 55:42
  49, 40p, - (-) 32, 10p, 2:01:56 (2:55) 33, 10p, 3:05 (6:00) 45, 30p, 5:56 (11:56) 44, 30p, 5:51 (17:47)
  52, 40p, 4:35 (22:22) 54, 40p, 2:52 (25:14) 53, 40p, 3:36 (28:50) 51, 40p, 5:14 (34:04) 35, 20p, 13:17 (47:21)
  36, 20p, 2:37 (49:58)
38. Terrence Rascher (Greater Vancouver Orienteering Club) 290p 52:42
  32, 10p, 1:24 (1:24) 36, 20p, 2:30 (3:54) 35, 20p, 2:31 (6:25) 47, 30p, 4:55 (11:20) 40, 30p, 3:10 (14:30)
  50, 40p, 4:58 (19:28) 62, 50p, 2:46 (22:14) 42, 30p, 4:57 (27:11) 43, 30p, 13:49 (41:00) 44, 30p, 2:50 (43:50)
39. Holly Hendrigan (Greater Vancouver Orienteering Club) 280p 58:57
  49, 40p, - (-) 31, 10p, 2:03:56 (4:55) 34, 20p, 3:45 (8:40) 37, 20p, 1:40 (10:20) 38, 20p, 3:39 (13:59)
  41, 30p, 3:27 (17:26) 40, 30p, 4:43 (22:09) 42, 30p, 4:54 (27:03) 46, 30p, 15:25 (42:28) 35, 20p, 9:33 (52:01)
  36, 20p, 2:27 (54:28) 32, 10p, 2:31 (56:59)
40. Geoff & Clara Huenemann (Greater Vancouver Orienteering Club) 264p 1:02:35
  31, 10p, 5:47 (5:47) 34, 20p, 5:22 (11:09) 37, 20p, 1:43 (12:52) 38, 20p, 4:10 (17:02) 41, 30p, 6:14 (23:16)
  40, 30p, 5:57 (29:13) 47, 30p, 3:23 (32:36) 60, 50p, 12:21 (44:57) 63, 50p, 2:41 (47:38) 36, 20p, 9:20 (56:58)
  32, 10p, 2:49 (59:47)
41. Alex Kerr (Greater Vancouver Orienteering Club) 250p 54:17
  31, 10p, 4:40 (4:40) 34, 20p, 4:01 (8:41) 37, 20p, 1:44 (10:25) 38, 20p, 3:48 (14:13) 41, 30p, 3:55 (18:08)
  40, 30p, 5:20 (23:28) 42, 30p, 5:34 (29:02) 47, 30p, 6:52 (35:54) 35, 20p, 4:27 (40:21) 36, 20p, 3:05 (43:26)
  32, 10p, 2:56 (46:22) 33, 10p, 3:38 (50:00)
42. Kate Knapp (Greater Vancouver Orienteering Club) 250p 55:31
  32, 10p, 2:19 (2:19) 36, 20p, 3:50 (6:09) 63, 50p, 10:05 (16:14) 46, 30p, 9:58 (26:12) 53, 40p, 7:29 (33:41)
  43, 30p, 4:56 (38:37) 44, 30p, 3:19 (41:56) 45, 30p, 5:02 (46:58) 33, 10p, 6:11 (53:09)
43. AJ Wilson 240p 1:00:57
  49, 40p, - (-) 45, 30p, 2:08:34 (9:33) 44, 30p, 8:28 (18:01) 43, 30p, 4:12 (22:13) 53, 40p, 9:03 (31:16)
  51, 40p, 4:11 (35:27) 46, 30p, 10:22 (45:49) 32, 10p, 13:42 (59:31)
44. Laura Collings 220p 50:58
  31, 10p, 5:15 (5:15) 34, 20p, 3:15 (8:30) 37, 20p, 1:32 (10:02) 38, 20p, 3:48 (13:50) 41, 30p, 10:51 (24:41)
  40, 30p, 4:40 (29:21) 47, 30p, 3:22 (32:43) 35, 20p, 4:22 (37:05) 36, 20p, 3:04 (40:09) 32, 10p, 3:19 (43:28)
  33, 10p, 4:35 (48:03)
45. Azaly Addam 200p 1:01:00
  45, 30p, 9:36 (9:36) 44, 30p, 8:24 (18:00) 43, 30p, 4:11 (22:11) 53, 40p, 9:07 (31:18) 51, 40p, 4:07 (35:25)
  46, 30p, 10:27 (45:52) 32, 10p, 13:37 (59:29)
46. Rachel Phipps 200p 1:05:55
  49, 40p, - (-) 32, 10p, 2:03:32 (4:31) 36, 20p, 4:03 (8:34) 35, 20p, 6:05 (14:39) 47, 30p, 6:55 (21:34)
  40, 30p, 4:58 (26:32) 50, 40p, 10:15 (36:47) 41, 30p, 7:04 (43:51) 38, 20p, 4:01 (47:52) 37, 20p, 5:04 (52:56)
47. Ethan Lau (Greater Vancouver Orienteering Club) 199p 1:01:03
  45, 30p, 9:35 (9:35) 44, 30p, 8:21 (17:56) 43, 30p, 4:13 (22:09) 53, 40p, 9:05 (31:14) 51, 40p, 4:16 (35:30)
  46, 30p, 10:12 (45:42) 32, 10p, 13:48 (59:30)
48. Bob Mastico (Greater Vancouver Orienteering Club) 170p 58:45
  31, 10p, 7:42 (7:42) 37, 20p, 5:23 (13:05) 34, 20p, 2:09 (15:14) 47, 30p, 10:58 (26:12) 35, 20p, 4:56 (31:08)
  36, 20p, 4:19 (35:27) 45, 30p, 9:14 (44:41) 33, 10p, 7:12 (51:53) 32, 10p, 4:47 (56:40)
49. Krista Hilge 157p 1:00:13
  49, 40p, - (-) 31, 10p, 2:03:15 (4:14) 36, 20p, 5:26 (9:40) 51, 40p, 21:57 (31:37) 53, 40p, 4:59 (36:36)
  32, 10p, 21:26 (58:02)
50. Aaron Lee 134p 1:19:34
  32, 10p, 2:47 (2:47) 37, 20p, 13:42 (16:29) 34, 20p, 1:37 (18:06) 41, 30p, 18:49 (36:55) 62, 50p, 7:27 (44:22)
  64, 60p, 2:43 (47:05) 60, 50p, 4:49 (51:54) 63, 50p, 5:46 (57:40) 49, 40p, 4:44 (1:02:24)
51. Colin McGillivray 133p 1:04:39
  32, 10p, 8:37 (8:37) 36, 20p, 4:24 (13:01) 35, 20p, 5:26 (18:27) 47, 30p, 8:43 (27:10) 40, 30p, 5:35 (32:45)
  41, 30p, 12:29 (45:14) 38, 20p, 3:32 (48:46) 37, 20p, 5:53 (54:39)
52. Gabbie Lee 125p 1:03:27
  32, 10p, 3:01 (3:01) 31, 10p, 6:20 (9:21) 37, 20p, 12:37 (21:58) 38, 20p, 7:29 (29:27) 41, 30p, 4:08 (33:35)
  40, 30p, 7:49 (41:24) 50, 40p, 5:58 (47:22)
53. Brianna Williams 114p 1:05:31
  32, 10p, 6:51 (6:51) 36, 20p, 4:18 (11:09) 63, 50p, 17:40 (28:49) 60, 50p, 6:35 (35:24) 49, 40p, 12:56 (48:20)
53. Tanya Chan 114p 1:05:31
  32, 10p, 6:51 (6:51) 36, 20p, 4:19 (11:10) 63, 50p, 17:47 (28:57) 60, 50p, 6:32 (35:29) 49, 40p, 12:48 (48:17)
  Mike Rascher (Greater Vancouver Orienteering Club) 0p DNS

Created by MeOS 3.0.311: 24/11/2013 4:23:54 PM