Sprint Camp Live Results
2 person course results
2 person team results
Download program
Kensington start times
Stage 1 - Cap U
Stage 2 - Greenwood
Stage 3 - Kensington
Stage 4 - BCIT Setup
Stage 5 - BCIT Chase
Best 4 of 5
Stage 1 - Cap U
Elite Female
Elite Male
Expert Female
Expert Male
Elite Female
Top
# | Name | Club | Run-in | Time | Points |
1 | Alison Crocker | CROC | 7s | 00:16:17 | 1000 |
2 | Siri Christopherson | Cascade OC | 8s | 00:16:36 | 981 |
3 | Tyra Christopherson | COC | 7s | 00:16:59 | 958 |
4 | Emma Sherwood | FWOC | 7s | 00:17:01 | 955 |
5 | Erica Lay | GVOC | 7s | 00:17:37 | 919 |
6 | Rachel May | Sage Orienteering Club | 8s | 00:17:51 | 904 |
7 | Pavla Myslivcová | GVOC | 9s | 00:18:24 | 871 |
8 | Abra McNair | CROC | 6s | 00:18:59 | 835 |
9 | Keeya Corbett | SAGE | 7s | 00:19:56 | 776 |
10 | Lillian Bakker | Sage Orienteering Club | 7s | 00:20:33 | 738 |
11 | Caroline Sandbo | Cascade Orienteering Club | 9s | 00:21:10 | 701 |
12 | Jennifer Mackeigan | YOA | 9s | 00:21:35 | 675 |
13 | Elizabeth Kleynhans | GVOC | 8s | 00:21:37 | 673 |
14 | Shannon Cheng | COC | 7s | 00:22:02 | 647 |
15 | Susan Grandjean | CROC | 7s | 00:23:17 | 571 |
16 | Annika Mihata | COC | 7s | 00:24:52 | 473 |
17 | Caoimhe Murray | GVOC | 9s | 00:25:05 | 460 |
18 | Cheryl Smith | Annapolis Valley Orienteering Club | 8s | 00:25:12 | 453 |
19 | Gwenn Flowers | GVOC | 8s | 00:25:29 | 436 |
DidNotStart | Jessica Colleran | Cascade OC | N/A | --:--:-- | 0 |
Elite Male
Top
# | Name | Club | Run-in | Time | Points |
1 | Damian Konotopetz | FWOC | 5s | 00:12:17 | 1000 |
2 | Graeme Rennie | GVOC | 5s | 00:13:23 | 911 |
3 | Will Enger | CascadeOC | 8s | 00:13:44 | 882 |
4 | Michael Svoboda | FWOC | 7s | 00:13:51 | 873 |
5 | Adam Woods | GVOC | 6s | 00:14:33 | 816 |
6 | Mantas Jarusevicius | GVOC | 7s | 00:14:39 | 808 |
7 | Emil Aberg | OK Kare | 7s | 00:14:42 | 804 |
8 | Dusty Caseria | COC | 7s | 00:14:45 | 800 |
9 | Jan Erik Naess | FWOC | 6s | 00:14:48 | 796 |
10 | Peteris Ledins | COC | 5s | 00:14:51 | 792 |
11 | Ben Smith | GVOC | 7s | 00:15:15 | 759 |
12 | David Bakker | Sage Orienteering Club | 6s | 00:15:26 | 744 |
13 | Eric Bone | Cascade Orienteering Club | 7s | 00:15:29 | 740 |
14 | Forest Pearson | YOA | 7s | 00:15:38 | 728 |
15 | Ian Collings | GVOC | 6s | 00:15:42 | 722 |
16 | Eric Jones | COC | 8s | 00:15:53 | 707 |
17 | Kai Mihata | COC | 6s | 00:16:11 | 683 |
18 | Michael Kondro | FWOC | 6s | 00:16:24 | 665 |
19 | David Svoboda | FWOC | 7s | 00:16:26 | 663 |
20 | Brian May | Sage Orienteering Club | 8s | 00:16:28 | 660 |
21 | Milan Durek | GVOC | 7s | 00:16:39 | 645 |
22 | Alexander Corbett | SAGE | 6s | 00:17:00 | 617 |
23 | Aleksey Sabunin | SDO | 7s | 00:17:22 | 587 |
24 | Chris Benn | GVOC | 9s | 00:18:24 | 503 |
24 | Patrick Nuss | Cascade OC | 7s | 00:18:24 | 503 |
26 | Aaron Lee | GVOC | 7s | 00:18:35 | 488 |
27 | Graeme Farrand | Don't Get Lost | 6s | 00:18:38 | 484 |
28 | Sergio Fernandez Lozada | GVOC | 7s | 00:18:40 | 481 |
29 | Safder Raza | GVOC | 7s | 00:19:44 | 394 |
30 | Bruce Christopherson | COC | 8s | 00:21:03 | 287 |
31 | Alexander Myachin | CROC | 9s | 00:21:08 | 280 |
32 | Gabbie Lee | GVOC | 8s | 00:22:06 | 201 |
33 | Chris Ball | GVOC | 10s | 00:23:05 | 121 |
34 | Dave Hildes | YOA | 9s | 00:26:09 | 0 |
35 | Andrew McLaren | FWOC | 8s | 00:31:13 | 0 |
DidNotStart | Dave Cressman | GVOC | N/A | --:--:-- | 0 |
Expert Female
Top
# | Name | Club | Run-in | Time | Points |
1 | Rachel Caulfield | GVOC | 8s | 00:12:57 | 1000 |
2 | Julie Cassata | Cascade Orienteering Club | 8s | 00:13:16 | 976 |
2 | Sheila Corbett | SAGE | 6s | 00:13:16 | 976 |
4 | Joanne Woods | GVOC | 9s | 00:13:21 | 970 |
5 | Nola Cressman | GVOC | 9s | 00:13:33 | 954 |
5 | Rebecca Jensen | Cascade Orienteering Club | 8s | 00:13:33 | 954 |
7 | Gina Nuss | Cascade OC | 10s | 00:13:56 | 925 |
8 | Kath McLaren | FWOC | 7s | 00:14:00 | 919 |
9 | Kate Knapp | GVOC | 10s | 00:14:36 | 873 |
10 | Zariah Zosel | Cascade Orienteering Club | 10s | 00:16:38 | 716 |
11 | Sherri Brady | Cascade Orienteering Club | 11s | 00:16:53 | 697 |
12 | Nancy Devine | COC | 13s | 00:18:40 | 559 |
13 | Bethany Rentz | Cascade Orienteering Club | 11s | 00:20:28 | 420 |
14 | Robin Nordberg | COC | 16s | 00:24:12 | 132 |
15 | Kate Byers-Jensen | Cascade Orienteering Club | 32s | 00:30:56 | 0 |
16 | Rose Garden | GVOC | 77s | 00:43:43 | 0 |
DidNotStart | Alison Schoenhardt | GVOC | N/A | --:--:-- | 0 |
DidNotStart | Ingrid Weisenbach | GVOC | N/A | --:--:-- | 0 |
Expert Male
Top
# | Name | Club | Run-in | Time | Points |
1 | Scott Sheldrake | VICO | 7s | 00:10:38 | 1000 |
2 | Benjamin Brady | Cascade Orienteering Club | 8s | 00:10:55 | 974 |
3 | Scott Muma | GVOC | 7s | 00:10:58 | 969 |
4 | Benoit Turcotte | YOA | 8s | 00:11:14 | 944 |
5 | Ethan O'Connor | COC | 9s | 00:11:37 | 908 |
6 | Dan Thrush | Cascade Orienteering Club | 9s | 00:12:09 | 858 |
6 | Laurent Mingo | GVOC | 8s | 00:12:09 | 858 |
8 | Joshua Colleran | COC | 8s | 00:12:17 | 845 |
9 | Kevin Mihata | COC | 7s | 00:12:36 | 816 |
10 | Connor Chittock | GVOC | 7s | 00:12:56 | 784 |
11 | Stan Woods | GVOC | 7s | 00:13:03 | 773 |
12 | Reid Howard | GVOC | 8s | 00:13:11 | 761 |
13 | Cameron Devine | COC | 8s | 00:13:17 | 751 |
14 | Tim McLaren | FWOC | 7s | 00:13:21 | 745 |
15 | Ross Burnett | VICO | 12s | 00:14:44 | 615 |
16 | Mike Bruns | CROC | 8s | 00:15:09 | 576 |
17 | Andrew Zosel | Cascade Orienteering Club | 9s | 00:15:41 | 526 |
18 | Alan Corbett | SAGE | 10s | 00:16:07 | 485 |
19 | Chris MacDonald | VICO | 11s | 00:16:25 | 457 |
20 | Scott Drumm | CROC | 11s | 00:22:30 | 0 |
21 | Troy Smith | Annapolis Valley Orienteering Club | 13s | 00:26:25 | 0 |
22 | Alex Kerr | GVOC | 22s | 00:28:11 | 0 |
MisPunch | Gary Robbins | GVOC | 31s | 00:54:16 | 0 |
DidNotStart | Bill Harrower | GVOC | N/A | --:--:-- | 0 |
DidNotStart | Don Haliburton | GVOC | N/A | --:--:-- | 0 |
DidNotStart | John Colleran | Cascade OC | N/A | --:--:-- | 0 |
Stage 2 - Greenwood
Elite Female
Elite Male
Expert Female
Expert Male
Elite Female
Top
# | Name | Club | Run-in | Time | Points |
1 | Alison Crocker | CROC | 19s | 00:13:12 | 1000 |
2 | Siri Christopherson | Cascade OC | 14s | 00:13:14 | 998 |
3 | Tyra Christopherson | COC | 49s | 00:14:32 | 899 |
4 | Pavla Myslivcová | GVOC | 44s | 00:14:37 | 893 |
5 | Rachel May | Sage Orienteering Club | 48s | 00:16:57 | 716 |
6 | Emma Sherwood | FWOC | 39s | 00:17:41 | 661 |
7 | Jennifer Mackeigan | YOA | 89s | 00:18:05 | 631 |
8 | Abra McNair | CROC | 20s | 00:18:28 | 602 |
9 | Erica Lay | GVOC | 65s | 00:19:00 | 561 |
10 | Annika Mihata | COC | 83s | 00:20:56 | 415 |
11 | Caroline Sandbo | Cascade Orienteering Club | 32s | 00:21:56 | 339 |
12 | Keeya Corbett | SAGE | 32s | 00:23:01 | 257 |
13 | Susan Grandjean | CROC | 87s | 00:23:08 | 248 |
14 | Caoimhe Murray | GVOC | 28s | 00:24:46 | 124 |
15 | Elizabeth Kleynhans | GVOC | 106s | 00:26:05 | 24 |
16 | Shannon Cheng | COC | 24s | 00:30:43 | 0 |
17 | Lillian Bakker | Sage Orienteering Club | 55s | 00:31:44 | 0 |
18 | Cheryl Smith | Annapolis Valley Orienteering Club | 37s | 00:34:08 | 0 |
19 | Gwenn Flowers | GVOC | 29s | 00:38:51 | 0 |
DidNotStart | Jessica Colleran | Cascade OC | N/A | --:--:-- | 0 |
Elite Male
Top
# | Name | Club | Run-in | Time | Points |
1 | Graeme Rennie | GVOC | 18s | 00:10:53 | 1000 |
2 | Jan Erik Naess | FWOC | 14s | 00:11:03 | 985 |
3 | Emil Aberg | OK Kare | 16s | 00:11:23 | 955 |
4 | Kai Mihata | COC | 15s | 00:12:21 | 866 |
5 | Michael Svoboda | FWOC | 15s | 00:12:27 | 857 |
6 | David Bakker | Sage Orienteering Club | 15s | 00:12:56 | 812 |
7 | Alexander Corbett | SAGE | 52s | 00:13:05 | 798 |
8 | Eric Jones | COC | 14s | 00:13:17 | 780 |
9 | Peteris Ledins | COC | 42s | 00:13:21 | 774 |
10 | Eric Bone | Cascade Orienteering Club | 41s | 00:14:08 | 702 |
11 | Forest Pearson | YOA | 18s | 00:14:09 | 700 |
12 | Damian Konotopetz | FWOC | 15s | 00:14:21 | 682 |
13 | Will Enger | CascadeOC | 17s | 00:14:23 | 679 |
14 | Ian Collings | GVOC | 15s | 00:14:46 | 644 |
15 | Patrick Nuss | Cascade OC | 56s | 00:16:01 | 529 |
16 | Aleksey Sabunin | SDO | 18s | 00:16:27 | 489 |
17 | Brian May | Sage Orienteering Club | 22s | 00:16:38 | 472 |
18 | Aaron Lee | GVOC | 27s | 00:17:05 | 431 |
19 | Dusty Caseria | COC | 24s | 00:17:28 | 396 |
20 | Michael Kondro | FWOC | 47s | 00:18:28 | 304 |
21 | Sergio Fernandez Lozada | GVOC | 56s | 00:19:25 | 216 |
22 | Chris Ball | GVOC | 21s | 00:19:41 | 192 |
23 | Gabbie Lee | GVOC | 48s | 00:20:18 | 135 |
24 | Milan Durek | GVOC | 21s | 00:20:43 | 97 |
25 | Benoit Turcotte | YOA | 22s | 00:22:32 | 0 |
25 | Chris Benn | GVOC | 57s | 00:22:32 | 0 |
27 | Alexander Myachin | CROC | 27s | 00:23:48 | 0 |
28 | David Svoboda | FWOC | 21s | 00:29:05 | 0 |
29 | Safder Raza | GVOC | 22s | 00:29:19 | 0 |
30 | Bruce Christopherson | COC | 42s | 00:31:15 | 0 |
31 | Dave Hildes | YOA | 34s | 00:32:05 | 0 |
MisPunch | Adam Woods | GVOC | 38s | 00:11:37 | 0 |
MisPunch | Andrew McLaren | FWOC | N/A | 00:17:12 | 0 |
MisPunch | Ben Smith | GVOC | 23s | 00:15:20 | 0 |
MisPunch | Graeme Farrand | Don't Get Lost | 47s | 00:20:59 | 0 |
MisPunch | Mantas Jarusevicius | GVOC | 17s | 00:17:26 | 0 |
DidNotStart | Dave Cressman | GVOC | N/A | --:--:-- | 0 |
Expert Female
Top
# | Name | Club | Run-in | Time | Points |
1 | Kate Knapp | GVOC | 25s | 00:14:12 | 1000 |
2 | Rachel Caulfield | GVOC | 60s | 00:14:25 | 985 |
3 | Joanne Woods | GVOC | 21s | 00:15:24 | 916 |
4 | Alison Schoenhardt | GVOC | 32s | 00:16:30 | 839 |
5 | Gina Nuss | Cascade OC | 63s | 00:17:27 | 772 |
6 | Sherri Brady | Cascade Orienteering Club | 49s | 00:19:03 | 659 |
7 | Sheila Corbett | SAGE | 69s | 00:21:06 | 515 |
8 | Rebecca Jensen | Cascade Orienteering Club | 33s | 00:22:55 | 387 |
9 | Zariah Zosel | Cascade Orienteering Club | 34s | 00:24:12 | 296 |
10 | Kath McLaren | FWOC | 69s | 00:25:49 | 182 |
11 | Julie Cassata | Cascade Orienteering Club | 80s | 00:28:25 | 0 |
12 | Nancy Devine | COC | 93s | 00:33:42 | 0 |
13 | Nola Cressman | GVOC | 65s | 00:34:46 | 0 |
MisPunch | Bethany Rentz | Cascade Orienteering Club | 755s | 00:47:40 | 0 |
MisPunch | Robin Nordberg | COC | N/A | 00:16:52 | 0 |
MisPunch | Rose Garden | GVOC | 607s | 00:48:03 | 0 |
DidNotStart | Ingrid Weisenbach | GVOC | N/A | --:--:-- | 0 |
DidNotStart | Kate Byers-Jensen | Cascade Orienteering Club | N/A | --:--:-- | 0 |
Expert Male
Top
# | Name | Club | Run-in | Time | Points |
1 | Ethan O'Connor | COC | 20s | 00:12:27 | 1000 |
2 | Laurent Mingo | GVOC | 17s | 00:12:54 | 964 |
3 | Reid Howard | GVOC | 56s | 00:13:32 | 913 |
4 | Scott Muma | GVOC | 53s | 00:13:55 | 883 |
5 | Ross Burnett | VICO | 98s | 00:14:32 | 833 |
6 | Chris MacDonald | VICO | 33s | 00:15:51 | 727 |
7 | Stan Woods | GVOC | 23s | 00:16:42 | 659 |
8 | Cameron Devine | COC | 82s | 00:16:51 | 647 |
9 | Benjamin Brady | Cascade Orienteering Club | 20s | 00:17:59 | 556 |
10 | Mike Bruns | CROC | 27s | 00:18:04 | 549 |
11 | Joshua Colleran | COC | 26s | 00:18:12 | 539 |
12 | Connor Chittock | GVOC | 22s | 00:19:07 | 465 |
13 | Scott Sheldrake | VICO | 54s | 00:19:30 | 434 |
14 | Dan Thrush | Cascade Orienteering Club | 26s | 00:21:04 | 308 |
15 | Andrew Zosel | Cascade Orienteering Club | 58s | 00:22:14 | 215 |
16 | Tim McLaren | FWOC | 49s | 00:24:41 | 18 |
17 | Scott Drumm | CROC | 225s | 00:37:35 | 0 |
MisPunch | Gary Robbins | GVOC | N/A | 00:18:57 | 0 |
MisPunch | Kevin Mihata | COC | N/A | 00:16:20 | 0 |
DidNotStart | Alan Corbett | SAGE | N/A | --:--:-- | 0 |
DidNotStart | Alex Kerr | GVOC | N/A | --:--:-- | 0 |
DidNotStart | Bill Harrower | GVOC | N/A | --:--:-- | 0 |
DidNotStart | Don Haliburton | GVOC | N/A | --:--:-- | 0 |
DidNotStart | John Colleran | Cascade OC | N/A | --:--:-- | 0 |
DidNotStart | Troy Smith | Annapolis Valley Orienteering Club | N/A | --:--:-- | 0 |
Stage 3 - Kensington
No results yet
Stage 4 - BCIT Setup
No results yet
Stage 5 - BCIT Chase
No results yet
Best 4 of 5
Elite Female
Elite Male
Expert Female
Expert Male
Elite Female
Top
# | Name | BEST 4 OF 5 | Stage 1 - Cap U | Stage 2 - Greenwood | Stage 3 - Kensington | Stage 4 - BCIT Setup | Stage 5 - BCIT Chase |
1 | Alison Crocker | 2000 | 1000 | 1000 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Siri Christopherson | 1979 | 981 | 998 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Tyra Christopherson | 1857 | 958 | 899 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Pavla Myslivcová | 1764 | 871 | 893 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Rachel May | 1620 | 904 | 716 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Emma Sherwood | 1616 | 955 | 661 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Erica Lay | 1480 | 919 | 561 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Abra McNair | 1437 | 835 | 602 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9 | Jennifer Mackeigan | 1306 | 675 | 631 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10 | Caroline Sandbo | 1040 | 701 | 339 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11 | Keeya Corbett | 1033 | 776 | 257 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12 | Annika Mihata | 888 | 473 | 415 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13 | Susan Grandjean | 819 | 571 | 248 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | Lillian Bakker | 738 | 738 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15 | Elizabeth Kleynhans | 697 | 673 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16 | Shannon Cheng | 647 | 647 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17 | Caoimhe Murray | 584 | 460 | 124 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18 | Cheryl Smith | 453 | 453 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
19 | Gwenn Flowers | 436 | 436 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
20 | Jessica Colleran | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Elite Male
Top
# | Name | BEST 4 OF 5 | Stage 1 - Cap U | Stage 2 - Greenwood | Stage 3 - Kensington | Stage 4 - BCIT Setup | Stage 5 - BCIT Chase |
1 | Graeme Rennie | 1911 | 911 | 1000 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Jan Erik Naess | 1781 | 796 | 985 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Emil Aberg | 1759 | 804 | 955 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Michael Svoboda | 1730 | 873 | 857 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Damian Konotopetz | 1682 | 1000 | 682 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Peteris Ledins | 1566 | 792 | 774 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Will Enger | 1561 | 882 | 679 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | David Bakker | 1556 | 744 | 812 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9 | Kai Mihata | 1549 | 683 | 866 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10 | Eric Jones | 1487 | 707 | 780 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11 | Eric Bone | 1442 | 740 | 702 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12 | Forest Pearson | 1428 | 728 | 700 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13 | Alexander Corbett | 1415 | 617 | 798 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | Ian Collings | 1366 | 722 | 644 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15 | Dusty Caseria | 1196 | 800 | 396 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16 | Brian May | 1132 | 660 | 472 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17 | Aleksey Sabunin | 1076 | 587 | 489 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18 | Patrick Nuss | 1032 | 503 | 529 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
19 | Michael Kondro | 969 | 665 | 304 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
20 | Aaron Lee | 919 | 488 | 431 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
21 | Adam Woods | 816 | 816 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
22 | Mantas Jarusevicius | 808 | 808 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
23 | Ben Smith | 759 | 759 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
24 | Milan Durek | 742 | 645 | 97 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
25 | Sergio Fernandez Lozada | 697 | 481 | 216 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
26 | David Svoboda | 663 | 663 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
27 | Chris Benn | 503 | 503 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
28 | Graeme Farrand | 484 | 484 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
29 | Safder Raza | 394 | 394 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
30 | Gabbie Lee | 336 | 201 | 135 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
31 | Chris Ball | 313 | 121 | 192 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
32 | Bruce Christopherson | 287 | 287 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
33 | Alexander Myachin | 280 | 280 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
34 | Dave Cressman | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
35 | Dave Hildes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
36 | Benoit Turcotte | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
37 | Andrew McLaren | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Expert Female
Top
# | Name | BEST 4 OF 5 | Stage 1 - Cap U | Stage 2 - Greenwood | Stage 3 - Kensington | Stage 4 - BCIT Setup | Stage 5 - BCIT Chase |
1 | Rachel Caulfield | 1985 | 1000 | 985 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Joanne Woods | 1886 | 970 | 916 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Kate Knapp | 1873 | 873 | 1000 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Gina Nuss | 1697 | 925 | 772 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Sheila Corbett | 1491 | 976 | 515 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Sherri Brady | 1356 | 697 | 659 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Rebecca Jensen | 1341 | 954 | 387 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Kath McLaren | 1101 | 919 | 182 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9 | Zariah Zosel | 1012 | 716 | 296 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10 | Julie Cassata | 976 | 976 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11 | Nola Cressman | 954 | 954 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12 | Alison Schoenhardt | 839 | 0 | 839 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13 | Nancy Devine | 559 | 559 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | Bethany Rentz | 420 | 420 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15 | Robin Nordberg | 132 | 132 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16 | Kate Byers-Jensen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17 | Ingrid Weisenbach | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18 | Rose Garden | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Expert Male
Top
# | Name | BEST 4 OF 5 | Stage 1 - Cap U | Stage 2 - Greenwood | Stage 3 - Kensington | Stage 4 - BCIT Setup | Stage 5 - BCIT Chase |
1 | Ethan O'Connor | 1908 | 908 | 1000 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Scott Muma | 1852 | 969 | 883 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Laurent Mingo | 1822 | 858 | 964 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Reid Howard | 1674 | 761 | 913 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Benjamin Brady | 1530 | 974 | 556 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Ross Burnett | 1448 | 615 | 833 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Scott Sheldrake | 1434 | 1000 | 434 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Stan Woods | 1432 | 773 | 659 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9 | Cameron Devine | 1398 | 751 | 647 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10 | Joshua Colleran | 1384 | 845 | 539 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11 | Connor Chittock | 1249 | 784 | 465 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12 | Chris MacDonald | 1184 | 457 | 727 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13 | Dan Thrush | 1166 | 858 | 308 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | Mike Bruns | 1125 | 576 | 549 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15 | Benoit Turcotte | 944 | 944 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16 | Kevin Mihata | 816 | 816 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17 | Tim McLaren | 763 | 745 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18 | Andrew Zosel | 741 | 526 | 215 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
19 | Alan Corbett | 485 | 485 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
20 | Don Haliburton | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
21 | Scott Drumm | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
22 | Troy Smith | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
23 | Alex Kerr | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
24 | Bill Harrower | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
25 | Gary Robbins | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
26 | John Colleran | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |